Δευτέρα, 16 Σεπτεμβρίου 2019

Α΄ΕΠΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ - Το πλήρες φετινό πρόγραμμα και οι ημερομηνίες των αγώνων



ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ
                                              2019-2020       ΚΑΝΟΝΙΚ  ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ
                                                           Α΄ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ
1η αγωνιστική
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ-ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2-4

ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ  7-0

ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ- ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ  2-2

Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ-ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ  2-1
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ-Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012  0-0
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ  0-3
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ  1-4


          2  η αγωνιστική
    1     21/9/2019      16:30    ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ                 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
    2     21/9/2019      16:30    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    3     21/9/2019      16:30    ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                   ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ              - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
    4     21/9/2019      16:30    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
    5     21/9/2019      16:30    Θ. ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ                ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ                - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    6     21/9/2019      16:30    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    7     21/9/2019      16:30    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
          3  η αγωνιστική
    1     5/10/2019      16:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    2     5/10/2019      16:00    ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ                 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    3     5/10/2019      16:00    ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ             ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ              - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    4     5/10/2019      16:00    Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ                    ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ           - ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
    5     5/10/2019      16:00    ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                      ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                   - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    6     5/10/2019      16:00    ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                   ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ              - ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    7     5/10/2019      16:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
          4  η αγωνιστική
    1    12/10/2019     16:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
    2    12/10/2019     16:00    Θ. ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ                ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ                - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    3    12/10/2019     16:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    4    12/10/2019     16:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    5    12/10/2019     16:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    6    12/10/2019     16:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
    7    12/10/2019     16:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
          5  η αγωνιστική
    1    19/10/2019     16:00    ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ                 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    2    19/10/2019     16:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
    3    19/10/2019     16:00    ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                   ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ              - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    4    19/10/2019     16:00    ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                      ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                   - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    5    19/10/2019     16:00    Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ                    ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ           - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    6    19/10/2019     16:00    ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ             ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ              - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    7    19/10/2019     16:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
          6  η αγωνιστική
    1    26/10/2019     15:30    ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ                 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
    2    26/10/2019     15:30    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
    3    26/10/2019     15:30    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    4    26/10/2019     15:30    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    5    26/10/2019     15:30    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    6    26/10/2019     15:30    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
    7    26/10/2019     15:30    ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ             ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ              - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
          7  η αγωνιστική
    1     2/11/2019      15:00    ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ                 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    2     2/11/2019      15:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    3     2/11/2019      15:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    4     2/11/2019      15:00    ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                   ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ              - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    5     2/11/2019      15:00    ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                      ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                   - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
    6     2/11/2019      15:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
    7     2/11/2019      15:00    Θ. ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ                ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ                - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
          8  η αγωνιστική
    1     9/11/2019      15:00    ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                      ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                   - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    2     9/11/2019      15:00    Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ                    ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ           - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    3     9/11/2019      15:00    ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ             ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ              - ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    4     9/11/2019      15:00    ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ                 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    5     9/11/2019      15:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
    6     9/11/2019      15:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    7     9/11/2019      15:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
          9  η αγωνιστική
    1    16/11/2019     15:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    2    16/11/2019     15:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    3    16/11/2019     15:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    4    16/11/2019     15:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
    5    16/11/2019     15:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    6    16/11/2019     15:00    ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ                 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
    7    16/11/2019     15:00    Θ. ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ                ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ                - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
        10  η αγωνιστική
    1    23/11/2019     15:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    2    23/11/2019     15:00    ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ                 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    3    23/11/2019     15:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    4    23/11/2019     15:00    ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ             ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ              - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    5    23/11/2019     15:00    Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ                    ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ           - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    6    23/11/2019     15:00    ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                      ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                   - ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
    7    23/11/2019     15:00    ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                   ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ              - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
        11  η αγωνιστική
    1    30/11/2019     15:00    Θ. ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ                ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ                - ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    2    30/11/2019     15:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    3    30/11/2019     15:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
    4    30/11/2019     15:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
    5    30/11/2019     15:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
    6    30/11/2019     15:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    7    30/11/2019     15:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
        12  η αγωνιστική
    1     7/12/2019      15:00    ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                   ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ              - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    2     7/12/2019      15:00    ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                      ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                   - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    3     7/12/2019      15:00    Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ                    ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ           - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    4     7/12/2019      15:00    Θ. ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ                ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ                - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    5     7/12/2019      15:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    6     7/12/2019      15:00    ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ             ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ              - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    7     7/12/2019      15:00    ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ                 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
        13  η αγωνιστική
    1    14/12/2019     15:00    Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ                    ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ           - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
    2    14/12/2019     15:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    3    14/12/2019     15:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
    4    14/12/2019     15:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    5    14/12/2019     15:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    6    14/12/2019     15:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    7    14/12/2019     15:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
        14  η αγωνιστική
    1      5/1/2020      15:00    ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ                 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    2      5/1/2020      15:00    ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                   ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ              - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
    3      5/1/2020      15:00    ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                      ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                   - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
    4      5/1/2020      15:00    Θ. ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ                ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ                - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    5      5/1/2020      15:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    6      5/1/2020      15:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    7      5/1/2020      15:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
        15  η αγωνιστική
    1     12/1/2020      15:00    Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ                    ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ           - ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    2     12/1/2020      15:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    3     12/1/2020      15:00    ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                      ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                   - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    4     12/1/2020      15:00    ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ             ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ              - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    5     12/1/2020      15:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
    6     12/1/2020      15:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    7     12/1/2020      15:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
        16  η αγωνιστική
    1     19/1/2020      15:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    2     19/1/2020      15:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    3     19/1/2020      15:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
    4     19/1/2020      15:00    Θ. ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ                ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ                - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
    5     19/1/2020      15:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
    6     19/1/2020      15:00    ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ                 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    7     19/1/2020      15:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
        17  η αγωνιστική
    1     26/1/2020      15:00    ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ             ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ              - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    2     26/1/2020      15:00    ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                   ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ              - ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
    3     26/1/2020      15:00    ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ                 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    4     26/1/2020      15:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    5     26/1/2020      15:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    6     26/1/2020      15:00    ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                      ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                   - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    7     26/1/2020      15:00    Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ                    ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ           - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
        18  η αγωνιστική
    1      2/2/2020      15:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    2      2/2/2020      15:00    Θ. ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ                ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ                - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    3      2/2/2020      15:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    4      2/2/2020      15:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
    5      2/2/2020      15:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
    6      2/2/2020      15:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
    7      2/2/2020      15:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
        19  η αγωνιστική
    1      9/2/2020      15:00    Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ                    ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ           - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    2      9/2/2020      15:00    ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                      ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                   - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    3      9/2/2020      15:00    ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                   ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ              - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    4      9/2/2020      15:00    ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ                 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    5      9/2/2020      15:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    6      9/2/2020      15:00    Θ. ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ                ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ                - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    7      9/2/2020      15:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
        20  η αγωνιστική
    1     16/2/2020      15:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    2     16/2/2020      15:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    3     16/2/2020      15:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    4     16/2/2020      15:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    5     16/2/2020      15:00    ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ             ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ              - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
    6     16/2/2020      15:00    Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ                    ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ           - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    7     16/2/2020      15:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
        21  η αγωνιστική
    1     23/2/2020      15:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
    2     23/2/2020      15:00    ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                   ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ              - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
    3     23/2/2020      15:00    ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ                 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
    4     23/2/2020      15:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    5     23/2/2020      15:00    Θ. ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ                ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ                - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    6     23/2/2020      15:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    7     23/2/2020      15:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
        22  η αγωνιστική
   Α/Α     ΗΜΕΡ.        ΩΡΑ     ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                      ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ                               ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
    1      8/3/2020      15:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    2      8/3/2020      15:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    3      8/3/2020      15:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    4      8/3/2020      15:00    Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ                    ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ           - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    5      8/3/2020      15:00    ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                   ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ              - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    6      8/3/2020      15:00    ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                      ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                   - ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    7      8/3/2020      15:00    ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ             ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ              - ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
        23  η αγωνιστική
    1     15/3/2020      16:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    2     15/3/2020      16:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    3     15/3/2020      16:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    4     15/3/2020      16:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
    5     15/3/2020      16:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
    6     15/3/2020      16:00    Θ. ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ                ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ                - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
    7     15/3/2020      16:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
        24  η αγωνιστική
    1     22/3/2020      16:00    ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ                 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                - ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
    2     22/3/2020      16:00    ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                   ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ              - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    3     22/3/2020      16:00    ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                      ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                   - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    4     22/3/2020      16:00    Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ                    ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ           - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    5     22/3/2020      16:00    ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ             ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ              - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    6     22/3/2020      16:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    7     22/3/2020      16:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
        25  η αγωνιστική
    1     29/3/2020      16:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    2     29/3/2020      16:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
    3     29/3/2020      16:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
    4     29/3/2020      16:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
    5     29/3/2020      16:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    6     29/3/2020      16:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
    7     29/3/2020      16:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
        26  η αγωνιστική
    1      5/4/2020      17:00    ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ             ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ              - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
    2      5/4/2020      17:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    3      5/4/2020      17:00    Θ. ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ                ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ                - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    4      5/4/2020      17:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    5      5/4/2020      17:00    ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ                 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    6      5/4/2020      17:00    ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                   ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ              - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    7      5/4/2020      17:00    ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                      ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ                   - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου