14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ: ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09-12-2018
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ-ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 15:00
ΓΙΑΜΟΥΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΗ ΑΙΚ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ-ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 15:00
ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ Α ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΚΩΤΟΥΛΗΣ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ-ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ 15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΙΚΟΣ
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΜΥΛΑΥΛΑΚΟΥ 15:00
ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΠΛΟΣΚΑΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ
ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ 15:00
ΝΤΟΥΡΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΑΡΗ Δ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ Β
ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ Γ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ 15:00
ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ Γ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΣ
ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 15:00
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΜΗ
ΦΙΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΤΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Γ΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ: ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09-12-2018
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β-ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ 15:00
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΛΕΦΑ
ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
ΠΥΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ 2017-Α.Μ.Σ. 25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΚΙΤΡΟΥΣ 15:00
ΑΤΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΒΕΛΛΗΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΛΟΥ-ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΛΟΥ 15:00
ΠΕΤΣΙ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ ΤΣΙΓΚΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΖΑΝΕΤΑΣ
Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2006
Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ 15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΚΟΥΡΝΟΥΤΗΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΙΟΔΗΜΟΣ
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ: ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09-12-2018
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ-ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 15:00
ΓΙΑΜΟΥΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΗ ΑΙΚ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ-ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 15:00
ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ Α ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΚΩΤΟΥΛΗΣ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ-ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ 15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΙΚΟΣ
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΜΥΛΑΥΛΑΚΟΥ 15:00
ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΠΛΟΣΚΑΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ
ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ 15:00
ΝΤΟΥΡΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΑΡΗ Δ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ Β
ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ Γ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ 15:00
ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ Γ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΣ
ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 15:00
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΜΗ
ΦΙΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΤΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Γ΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ: ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09-12-2018
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β-ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ 15:00
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΛΕΦΑ
ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
ΠΥΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ 2017-Α.Μ.Σ. 25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΚΙΤΡΟΥΣ 15:00
ΑΤΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΒΕΛΛΗΣ
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΛΟΥ-ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΛΟΥ 15:00
ΠΕΤΣΙ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ ΤΣΙΓΚΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΖΑΝΕΤΑΣ
Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2006
Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ 15:00
ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΚΟΥΡΝΟΥΤΗΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΣΙΟΔΗΜΟΣ
Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου