Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ: ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 21-10-2018 16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
ΚΑΛΟΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΠΑΤΡΗ ΑΙΚ.
ΛΕΦΑΣ ΑΤΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ
ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ
ΓΛΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ-ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ Γ.
ΜΑΒΙΝΗΣ ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ-ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΓΙΑΜΟΥΖΗΣ ΤΣΑΡΑΙ ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑΣ
ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ-ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
ΛΑΦΑΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ. ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΗΣ ΤΣΙΓΚΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ-ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
ΝΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
ΜΥΛΑΥΛΑΚΟΥ
ΝΤΟΥΡΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΗΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γ΄ΕΠΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 21-10-2018 16:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ-Α.Μ.Σ. 25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
ΝΙΚΟΛΙΤΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΚΑΡΑΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ
ΦΙΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
ΣΕΣΕΝΤΟΣ ΛΕΦΑ ΒΕΛΛΗΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ: ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 21-10-2018 16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
ΚΑΛΟΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΠΑΤΡΗ ΑΙΚ.
ΛΕΦΑΣ ΑΤΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ
ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ
ΓΛΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ-ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ ΠΑΤΣΑΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ Γ.
ΜΑΒΙΝΗΣ ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ-ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΓΙΑΜΟΥΖΗΣ ΤΣΑΡΑΙ ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑΣ
ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ-ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
ΛΑΦΑΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ. ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΗΣ ΤΣΙΓΚΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ-ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
ΝΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
ΜΥΛΑΥΛΑΚΟΥ
ΝΤΟΥΡΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΗΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γ΄ΕΠΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 21-10-2018 16:00
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ-Α.Μ.Σ. 25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
ΝΙΚΟΛΙΤΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΚΑΡΑΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ
ΦΙΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
ΣΕΣΕΝΤΟΣ ΛΕΦΑ ΒΕΛΛΗΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου