ΕΠΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ --- ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗΣ
2017 – 2018 --- ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 25ΗΣ & 26ΗΣ
ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2017
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΡΟΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 25-11-2017
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.
ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
25-11-2017
|
10:00
|
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - 1
|
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
|
25-11-2017
|
10:00
|
ΒΑΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ - 1
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ - 1
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
25-11-2017
|
11:00
|
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ
|
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
|
25-11-2017
|
11:00
|
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ –
1
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 1
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
25-11-2017
|
12:00
|
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 3
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - 2
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
|
25-11-2017
|
12:00
|
ΒΑΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ - 2
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - 2
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
25-11-2017
|
13:00
|
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
|
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 25-11-2017
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 3
|
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
25-11-2017
|
09:30
|
ΝΤΙΤΣΑ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 2
|
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
25-11-2017
|
10:45
|
ΝΤΙΤΣΑ
|
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
|
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
25-11-2017
|
12:00
|
ΝΤΙΤΣΑ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ –
1
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ - 1
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
25-11-2017
|
12:00
|
ΚΑΡΑΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ
|
ΑΜΣ 25Η
ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
|
25-11-2017
|
12:30
|
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
|
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - 2
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - 2
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 2
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
25-11-2017
|
09:30
|
ΚΑΡΑΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - 1
|
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - 1
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
25-11-2017
|
10:45
|
ΚΑΡΑΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ
|
6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
25-11-2017
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
Α’ ΒΟΗΘΟΣ
|
Β’ ΒΟΗΘΟΣ
|
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
|
ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΑΓ. ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
|
25-11-2017
|
10:00
|
ΦΤΑΡΑΣ
|
ΓΚΟΛΕΜΑΣ
|
ΤΣΑΡΑΙ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ
|
25-11-2017
|
11:30
|
ΔΡΑΓΑΣΙΑΣ
|
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ
|
ΓΚΙΟΚΑ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 1
|
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
25-11-2017
|
13:10
|
ΦΤΑΡΑΣ
|
ΓΚΟΛΕΜΑΣ
|
ΤΣΑΡΑΙ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 2
|
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
25-11-2017
|
14:40
|
ΦΤΑΡΑΣ
|
ΓΚΟΛΕΜΑΣ
|
ΤΣΑΡΑΙ
|
ΕΠΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ --- ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗΣ
2017 – 2018 --- ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 25ΗΣ & 26ΗΣ
ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2017
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΡΟΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 26-11-2017
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΡΟΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 26-11-2017
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΠΑΟ Κ. ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
26-11-2017
|
09:50
|
ΤΖΗΜΑΣ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ - 4
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΛΟΥ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
26-11-2017
|
10:00
|
ΒΑΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
|
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ
|
ΑΜΣ 25Η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
26-11-2017
|
11:00
|
ΤΖΗΜΑΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ - 2
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 2
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
26-11-2017
|
11:15
|
ΒΑΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ - 3
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
26-11-2017
|
12:00
|
ΤΖΗΜΑΣ
|
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
|
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ - 2
|
26-11-2017
|
11:00
|
ΙΩΣΗΦΟΓΛΟΥ
|
|
ΓΑΣ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΣ
|
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ - 1
|
ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
|
26-11-2017
|
12:00
|
ΙΩΣΗΦΟΓΛΟΥ
|
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 26-11-2017
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ - 2
|
ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
26-11-2017
|
10:00
|
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
|
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
|
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
|
ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
|
26-11-2017
|
10:00
|
ΙΩΣΗΦΟΓΛΟΥ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - 2
|
ΓΑΣ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΣ
|
ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
|
26-11-2017
|
10:00
|
ΓΚΟΛΕΜΑΣ
|
ΠΑΟ Κ. ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
26-11-2017
|
10:45
|
ΝΤΙΤΣΑ
|
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - 2
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ - 3
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
26-11-2017
|
10:45
|
ΤΣΙΓΚΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ - 2
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
26-11-2017
|
11:10
|
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - 1
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 1
|
ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
|
26-11-2017
|
11:15
|
ΓΚΟΛΕΜΑΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ - 1
|
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - 1
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
26-11-2017
|
12:20
|
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
|
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 26-11-2017
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 26-11-2017
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - 2
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
26-11-2017
|
09:30
|
ΝΤΙΤΣΑ
|
Α.Ε ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ - 2
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
26-11-2017
|
09:30
|
ΤΣΙΓΚΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 1
|
ΓΑΣ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΣ
|
ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
|
26-11-2017
|
10:00
|
ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣ
|
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 3
|
ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
|
26-11-2017
|
11:15
|
ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣ.
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.
ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
26-11-2017
|
11:55
|
ΝΤΙΤΣΑ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ - 2
|
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
26-11-2017
|
11:55
|
ΤΣΙΓΚΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
|
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
|
ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012
|
ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
|
26-11-2017
|
12:30
|
ΓΚΟΛΕΜΑΣ
|
ΑΜΣ 25Η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
26-11-2017
|
13:30
|
ΒΑΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
|
6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
26-11-2017
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
Α’ ΒΟΗΘΟΣ
|
Β’ ΒΟΗΘΟΣ
|
ΑΜΣ 25Η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
|
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
|
ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
|
26-11-2017
|
09:30
|
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ
|
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
|
ΚΑΡΑΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ
|
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
|
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ
|
ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
|
26-11-2017
|
10:00
|
ΔΡΑΓΑΣΙΑΣ
|
ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
|
ΓΚΙΟΚΑ
|
ΓΑΣ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΣ
|
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
|
ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
|
26-11-2017
|
11:00
|
ΠΕΤΣΙ
|
ΣΕΣΕΝΤΟΣ
|
ΠΑΤΖΙΑΛΑΣ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
|
ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
26-11-2017
|
13:10
|
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ
|
ΤΖΗΜΑΣ
|
ΤΣΙΓΚΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
|
Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου