Δευτέρα, 9 Σεπτεμβρίου 2019

Γ΄ ΕΠΣ Πιερίας - Το πρόγραμμα του πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ 2019-2020
Γ΄ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ
          1  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ                           - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
    2                                                                   ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
    3                                                                   ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ                          - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
    4                                                                   ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ                     - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
    5                                                                   Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ                   - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    6                                                                   ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                 - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ

          2  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ                   - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
    2                                                                   ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                        - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
    3                                                                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ          - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
    4                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β                           - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
    5                                                                   ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ                          - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    6                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ                                - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
          3  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ                           - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
    2                                                                   ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ                   - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
    3                                                                   ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ                      - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    4                                                                   ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
    5                                                                   Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ                   - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
    6                                                                   ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                 - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
          4  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                        - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
    2                                                                   Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ                   - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    3                                                                   ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ                     - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
    4                                                                   ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ                          - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
    5                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ                                - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
    6                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β                           - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
          5  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ          - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
    2                                                                   ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                        - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
    3                                                                   ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ                      - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
    4                                                                   ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ                   - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
    5                                                                   ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
    6                                                                   Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ                           - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
          6  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ                   - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
    2                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ                                - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
    3                                                                   ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ                     - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    4                                                                   Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ                           - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    5                                                                   ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                 - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
    6                                                                   ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ                          - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
          7  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ                                - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
    2                                                                   ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
    3                                                                   ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ                      - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
    4                                                                   ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                        - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
    5                                                                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ          - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
    6                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β                           - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
          8  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ                     - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
    2                                                                   Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ                   - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
    3                                                                   ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                 - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
    4                                                                   Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ                           - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
    5                                                                   ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ                      - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    6                                                                   ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ                   - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
          9  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ                                - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
    2                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β                           - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
    3                                                                   ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ                     - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
    4                                                                   ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    5                                                                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ          - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
    6                                                                   ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ                          - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
        10  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                 - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
    2                                                                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ          - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    3                                                                   ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                        - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
    4                                                                   ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ                      - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
    5                                                                   ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ                   - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
    6                                                                   Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ                           - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
        11  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                 - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
    2                                                                   Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ                   - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
    3                                                                   ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ                     - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
    4                                                                   ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ                          - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    5                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β                           - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    6                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ                                - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
        12  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ                   - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
    2                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ                                - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    3                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β                           - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
    4                                                                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ          - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
    5                                                                   ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                        - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
    6                                                                   ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ                      - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
        13  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ                      - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
    2                                                                   Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ                           - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    3                                                                   ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                 - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
    4                                                                   Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ                   - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
    5                                                                   ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
    6                                                                   ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ                     - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
        14  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β                           - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
    2                                                                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ          - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
    3                                                                   ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                        - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
    4                                                                   ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ                     - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    5                                                                   ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ                          - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
    6                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ                                - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
        15  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ          - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    2                                                                   ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
    3                                                                   ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                 - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
    4                                                                   Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ                           - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
    5                                                                   ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ                   - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
    6                                                                   ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ                      - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
        16  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β                           - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
    2                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ                                - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    3                                                                   ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ                          - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
    4                                                                   ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ                     - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
    5                                                                   ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                 - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    6                                                                   Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ                   - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
        17  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ                      - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
    2                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β                           - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
    3                                                                   ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                        - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
    4                                                                   ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
    5                                                                   ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ                   - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
    6                                                                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ          - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
        18  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ                          - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
    2                                                                   ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ                   - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    3                                                                   Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ                           - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
    4                                                                   ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                 - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    5                                                                   Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ                   - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
    6                                                                   ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ                     - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
        19  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ                          - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
    2                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ                                - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
    3                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β                           - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
    4                                                                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ          - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
    5                                                                   ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
    6                                                                   ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                        - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
        20  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ                           - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ
    2                                                                   ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ                   - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
    3                                                                   Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ                   - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
    4                                                                   ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                        - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    5                                                                   ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ                      - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
    6                                                                   ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                 - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
        21  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ                   - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
    2                                                                   ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
    3                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β                           - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    4                                                                   Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ                                - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ
    5                                                                   ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ                          - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
    6                                                                   ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ                     - Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
        22  η αγωνιστική
    1                                                                   Π.Α.Ο. Κ.ΜΗΛΙΑΣ                           - ΔΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
    2                                                                   ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ                   - Α.Σ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
    3                                                                   ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΩΝ                      - ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΣ
    4                                                                   ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                        - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ
    5                                                                   ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Β
    6                                                                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ          - Α.Ε. ΚΟΥΚΟΥ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου