ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: Κ8 /5 vs 5/2 X 20’ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 20-04-2019
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ
ΑΡΕΝΑ - 1
|
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
18-05-2019
|
11:00
|
ΚΟΥΚΙΩΤΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ
ΑΡΕΝΑ - 2
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
18-05-2019
|
12:00
|
ΚΟΥΚΙΩΤΗΣ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
|
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ
ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
18-05-2019
|
13:00
|
ΚΟΥΚΙΩΤΗΣ
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: Κ12 /9 vs 9/2 X 30’ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 20-04-2019
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
ΑΜΣ 25Η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
18-05-2019
|
11:00
|
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: Κ14 /9 vs 9/2 X 30’ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 20-04-2019
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΓΑΣ
ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - 2
|
ΑΜΣ 25Η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
18-05-2019
|
09:45
|
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ
|
ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
18-05-2019
|
12:15
|
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: Κ16 /11 vs 11/2 X 40’
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 20-04-2019
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΓΑΣ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
|
ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
|
18-05-2019
|
10:30
|
ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
|
ΑΜΣ 25Η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
18-05-2019
|
13:30
|
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: Κ8 /5 vs 5/2 X 20’
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 21-04-2019
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
|
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
19-05-2019
|
11:00
|
ΖΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: Κ10/7 vs 7/2 X 25’
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 21-04-2019
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ
ΑΡΕΝΑ - 1
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
19-05-2019
|
10:00
|
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ
ΑΡΕΝΑ - 2
|
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
19-05-2019
|
11:00
|
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ
|
ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
19-05-2019
|
12:00
|
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ
|
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
|
ΠΑΟ Κ.
ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
19-05-2019
|
13:00
|
ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ
|
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2019
|
ΑΡΗΣ
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
19-05-2019
|
14:00
|
ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: Κ12 /9 vs 9/2 X 30’
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 21-04-2019
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΠΑΕ
ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
|
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ
ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
19-05-2019
|
11:00
|
ΖΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
|
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
19-05-2019
|
11:00
|
ΚΑΡΑΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
|
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
19-05-2019
|
12:15
|
ΚΑΡΑΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: Κ14 /9 vs 9/2 X 30’
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 21-04-2019
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
|
ΓΑΣ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - 1
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
19-05-2019
|
09:45
|
ΚΑΡΑΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
|
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
19-05-2019
|
12:15
|
ΖΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
|
Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου