Σάββατο, 9 Μαρτίου 2019

Οι 8 αγωνιστικές που απομένουν στην Α΄ΕΠΣ Πιερίας

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ
2018-2019 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ
Α΄  ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ
Α/Α ΗΜΕΡ. ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ


23 η αγωνιστική
1 17/3/2019 15:30 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
2 17/3/2019 15:30 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
3 17/3/2019 15:30 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
4 17/3/2019 15:30 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
5 17/3/2019 15:30 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
6 17/3/2019 15:30 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
7 17/3/2019 15:30 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
8 17/3/2019 15:30 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ

24 η αγωνιστική
1 24/3/2019 16:00 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
2 24/3/2019 16:00 Β  Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
3 24/3/2019 16:00 ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
4 24/3/2019 16:00 ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
5 24/3/2019 16:00 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
6 24/3/2019 16:00 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
7 24/3/2019 16:00 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
8 24/3/2019 16:00 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ


25 η αγωνιστική - ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
1 27/3/2019 16:00 ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
2 27/3/2019 16:00 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
3 27/3/2019 16:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
4 27/3/2019 16:00 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
5 27/3/2019 16:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
6 27/3/2019 16:00 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
7 27/3/2019 16:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
8 27/3/2019 16:00 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ

26 η αγωνιστική
1 31/3/2019 17:00 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
2 31/3/2019 17:00 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
3 31/3/2019 17:00 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
4 31/3/2019 17:00 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
5 31/3/2019 17:00 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
6 31/3/2019 17:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
7 31/3/2019 17:00 Β  Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
8 31/3/2019 17:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998

27 η αγωνιστική
1 7/4/2019 17:00 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
2 7/4/2019 17:00 Β  Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
3 7/4/2019 17:00 ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
4 7/4/2019 17:00 ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
5 7/4/2019 17:00 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
6 7/4/2019 17:00 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
7 7/4/2019 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
8 7/4/2019 17:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ


28 η αγωνιστική - ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
1 11/4/2019 17:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
2 11/4/2019 17:00 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
3 11/4/2019 17:00 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
4 11/4/2019 17:00 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
5 11/4/2019 17:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
6 11/4/2019 17:00 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
7 11/4/2019 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
8 11/4/2019 17:00 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ

29 η αγωνιστική
1 14/4/2019 17:00 Β  Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
2 14/4/2019 17:00 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
3 14/4/2019 17:00 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
4 14/4/2019 17:00 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
5 14/4/2019 17:00 ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
6 14/4/2019 17:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
7 14/4/2019 17:00 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
8 14/4/2019 17:00 ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012

30 η αγωνιστική
1 21/4/2019 17:00 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
2 21/4/2019 17:00 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
3 21/4/2019 17:00 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
4 21/4/2019 17:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
5 21/4/2019 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
6 21/4/2019 17:00 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
7 21/4/2019 17:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
8 21/4/2019 17:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου