Παρασκευή, 1 Φεβρουαρίου 2019

Πρόγραμμα πρωταθλημάτων υποδομής του Σαββατοκύριακου




ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: Κ8 /5 vs 5/2 X 20’          ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 02-02-2019        ΕΞ' ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
ΩΡΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
ΠΑΟ Κ. ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
02-02-2019
09:45
ΛΕΦΑ
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ FC - 2
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
02-02-2019
11:00
ΛΕΦΑ
ΓΑΣ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ FC – 1
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
02-02-2019
12:00
ΛΕΦΑ

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: Κ10/7 vs 7/2 X 25’        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 02-02-2019        ΕΞ' ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
ΩΡΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ FC - 1
ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
02-02-2019
10:00
ΣΤΥΛΟΣ
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ FC – 2
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
02-02-2019
11:00
ΣΤΥΛΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
ΠΑΟ Κ. ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
02-02-2019
12:00
ΣΤΥΛΟΣ
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
02-02-2019
13:00
ΣΤΥΛΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
26-01-2019
14:00
ΣΤΥΛΟΣ

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: Κ12 /9 vs 9/2 X 30’       ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 02-02-2019        ΕΞ' ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
ΩΡΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
02-02-2019
09:30
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ
ΑΜΣ 25Η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ FC - 1
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
02-02-2019
09:30
ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ Β
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
02-02-2019
10:45
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: Κ14 /9 vs 9/2 X 30’       ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 02-02-2019        ΕΞ' ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
ΩΡΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
ΑΜΣ 25Η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - 2
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
02-02-2019
10:45
ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: Κ14 /11 vs 11/2 X 35’   ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 02-02-2019        ΕΞ' ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
ΩΡΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ FC
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 1
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
02-02-2019
12:00
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: Κ8 /5 vs 5/2 X 20’               ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 03-02-2019    ΕΞ' ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
ΩΡΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
ΑΜΣ 25Η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
03-02-2019
11:00
ΓΚΟΛΕΜΑΣ
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - 2
ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
03-02-2019
11:00
ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ Γ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
03-02-2019
12:00
ΓΚΟΛΕΜΑΣ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - 1
ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
03-02-2019
13:00
ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ Γ

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: Κ10 /7 vs 7/2 X 25’            ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 03-02-2019    ΕΞ' ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
ΩΡΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΛΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
03-02-2019
09:30
ΓΚΙΟΚΑ ΑΓΓ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
03-02-2019
10:00
ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ Γ
ΓΑΣ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - 1
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
03-02-2019
10:30
ΓΚΙΟΚΑ ΑΓΓ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
ΓΑΣ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - 2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
03-02-2019
11:30
ΓΚΙΟΚΑ ΑΓΓ
ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
03-02-2019
11:50
ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ Γ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
ΑΜΣ 25Η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
03-02-2019
12:30
ΓΚΙΟΚΑ ΑΓΓ
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛ. ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - 1
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
03-02-2019
13:30
ΓΚΙΟΚΑ ΑΓΓ
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
03-02-2019
13:50
ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ Γ
ΑΧΙΛ.  ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - 2
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
03-02-2019
14:30
ΓΚΙΟΚΑ ΑΓΓ

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: Κ14 /9 vs 9/2 X 30’            ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 03-02-2019    ΕΞ' ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
ΩΡΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ – 2
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
03-02-2019
09:30
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ
ΓΑΣ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - 2
ΑΡΗΣ - ΑΧΧΙΛΕΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
03-02-2019
09:30
ΓΚΟΛΕΜΑΣ
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 2
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
03-02-2019
12:30
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
03-02-2019
12:30
ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΜΗ

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: Κ16 /11 vs 11/2 X 40’        ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 03-02-2019    ΕΞ' ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
ΩΡΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
03-02-2019
10:45
ΤΣΑΡΑΪ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
03-02-2019
13:45
ΤΣΑΡΑΪ
ΑΜΣ 25Η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
03-02-2019
15:30
ΤΣΑΡΑΪ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου