Τετάρτη, 12 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018

Α΄ΕΠΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ- Το πρόγραμμα της φετινής περιόδου με ημερομηνίες των αγώνων!


ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ
2018-2019 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ
Α΄ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ
        1  η αγωνιστική
    1      8/9/2018      17:00    ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                       ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                           - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    2      8/9/2018      17:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    3      8/9/2018      17:00    Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    4      8/9/2018      17:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    5      8/9/2018      17:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                     - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
    6      8/9/2018      17:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
    7      8/9/2018      17:00    ΒΡΥΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
    8      8/9/2018      17:00    ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                     Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ

          2  η αγωνιστική
    1     15/9/2018      17:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    2     15/9/2018      17:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
    3     15/9/2018      17:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
    4     15/9/2018      17:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
    5     15/9/2018      17:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    6     15/9/2018      17:00    ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                     Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    7     15/9/2018      17:00    ΔΙΟΥ                            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    8     15/9/2018      17:00    ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
          3  η αγωνιστική
    1     22/9/2018      16:30    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    2     22/9/2018      16:30    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    3     22/9/2018      16:30    ΒΡΥΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    4     22/9/2018      16:30    ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                       ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                           - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
    5     22/9/2018      16:30    Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
    6     22/9/2018      16:30    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
    7     22/9/2018      16:30    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    8     22/9/2018      16:30    ΛΟΦΟΥ                        Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
          4  η αγωνιστική
    1     29/9/2018      16:30    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
    2     29/9/2018      16:30    ΔΙΟΥ                            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
    3     29/9/2018      16:30    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    4     29/9/2018      16:30    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    5     29/9/2018      16:30    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    6     29/9/2018      16:30    ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                     Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    7     29/9/2018      16:30    ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                     - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
    8     29/9/2018      16:30    ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
          5  η αγωνιστική
    1     6/10/2018      16:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    2     6/10/2018      16:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
    3     6/10/2018      16:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    4     6/10/2018      16:00    ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                       ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                           - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    5     6/10/2018      16:00    ΛΟΦΟΥ                        Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
    6     6/10/2018      16:00    ΒΡΥΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
    7     6/10/2018      16:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    8     6/10/2018      16:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
      
    6  η αγωνιστική
    1    13/10/2018     16:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    2    13/10/2018     16:00    ΔΙΟΥ                            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    3    13/10/2018     16:00    ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                     Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    4    13/10/2018     16:00    ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                     - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
    5    13/10/2018     16:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
    6    13/10/2018     16:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    7    13/10/2018     16:00    ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    8    13/10/2018     16:00    Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
          7  η αγωνιστική
    1    20/10/2018     16:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    2    20/10/2018     16:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
    3    20/10/2018     16:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
    4    20/10/2018     16:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
    5    20/10/2018     16:00    ΒΡΥΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
    6    20/10/2018     16:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
    7    20/10/2018     16:00    ΛΟΦΟΥ                        Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    8    20/10/2018     16:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
          8  η αγωνιστική
    1    27/10/2018     15:30    Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    2    27/10/2018     15:30    ΔΙΟΥ                            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    3    27/10/2018     15:30    ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                     Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
    4    27/10/2018     15:30    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    5    27/10/2018     15:30    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    6    27/10/2018     15:30    ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                       ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                           - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
    7    27/10/2018     15:30    ΛΟΦΟΥ                        Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    8    27/10/2018     15:30    ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                     - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
          9  η αγωνιστική
    1     3/11/2018      15:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
    2     3/11/2018      15:00    ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    3     3/11/2018      15:00    ΔΙΟΥ                            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
    4     3/11/2018      15:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    5     3/11/2018      15:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    6     3/11/2018      15:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
    7     3/11/2018      15:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
    8     3/11/2018      15:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
        10  η αγωνιστική
    1    10/11/2018     15:00    ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                     - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
    2    10/11/2018     15:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    3    10/11/2018     15:00    ΒΡΥΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    4    10/11/2018     15:00    ΛΟΦΟΥ                        Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    5    10/11/2018     15:00    ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                       ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                           - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    6    10/11/2018     15:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
    7    10/11/2018     15:00    Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    8    10/11/2018     15:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
        


11  η αγωνιστική
    1    17/11/2018     15:00    ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                     Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
    2    17/11/2018     15:00    ΔΙΟΥ                            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    3    17/11/2018     15:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
    4    17/11/2018     15:00    ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
    5    17/11/2018     15:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
    6    17/11/2018     15:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    7    17/11/2018     15:00    ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                     - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    8    17/11/2018     15:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
        12  η αγωνιστική
    1    24/11/2018     15:00    ΛΟΦΟΥ                        Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
    2    24/11/2018     15:00    Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    3    24/11/2018     15:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    4    24/11/2018     15:00    ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                       ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                           - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
    5    24/11/2018     15:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
    6    24/11/2018     15:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    7    24/11/2018     15:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    8    24/11/2018     15:00    ΒΡΥΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
        13  η αγωνιστική
    1     1/12/2018      15:00    ΔΙΟΥ                            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    2     1/12/2018      15:00    Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    3     1/12/2018      15:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
    4     1/12/2018      15:00    ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                     Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
    5     1/12/2018      15:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    6     1/12/2018      15:00    ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    7     1/12/2018      15:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    8     1/12/2018      15:00    ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                     - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
        14  η αγωνιστική
    1     8/12/2018      15:00    ΒΡΥΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    2     8/12/2018      15:00    ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    3     8/12/2018      15:00    ΛΟΦΟΥ                        Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
    4     8/12/2018      15:00    ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                       ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                           - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    5     8/12/2018      15:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
    6     8/12/2018      15:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    7     8/12/2018      15:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
    8     8/12/2018      15:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
       

15  η αγωνιστική
    1    15/12/2018     15:00    ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                     - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    2    15/12/2018     15:00    ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                       ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                           - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
    3    15/12/2018     15:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
    4    15/12/2018     15:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    5    15/12/2018     15:00    ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                     Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    6    15/12/2018     15:00    ΔΙΟΥ                            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
    7    15/12/2018     15:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    8    15/12/2018     15:00    Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
        16  η αγωνιστική
    1    23/12/2018     15:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
    2    23/12/2018     15:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    3    23/12/2018     15:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
    4    23/12/2018     15:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    5    23/12/2018     15:00    ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    6    23/12/2018     15:00    ΔΙΟΥ                            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    7    23/12/2018     15:00    ΛΟΦΟΥ                        Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
    8    23/12/2018     15:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ

        17  η αγωνιστική
    1     13/1/2019      15:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    2     13/1/2019      15:00    ΒΡΥΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    3     13/1/2019      15:00    ΛΟΦΟΥ                        Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    4     13/1/2019      15:00    ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                       ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                           - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    5     13/1/2019      15:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    6     13/1/2019      15:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
    7     13/1/2019      15:00    ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                     - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
    8     13/1/2019      15:00    Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
        18  η αγωνιστική
    1     20/1/2019      15:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    2     20/1/2019      15:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    3     20/1/2019      15:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
    4     20/1/2019      15:00    ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
    5     20/1/2019      15:00    ΔΙΟΥ                            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
    6     20/1/2019      15:00    ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                     Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    7     20/1/2019      15:00    ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                     - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    8     20/1/2019      15:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
        19  η αγωνιστική
    1     27/1/2019      15:00    ΛΟΦΟΥ                        Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    2     27/1/2019      15:00    ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                       ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                           - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
    3     27/1/2019      15:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    4     27/1/2019      15:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    5     27/1/2019      15:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    6     27/1/2019      15:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
    7     27/1/2019      15:00    Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    8     27/1/2019      15:00    ΒΡΥΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
      

  20  η αγωνιστική
    1      3/2/2018      15:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    2      3/2/2018      15:00    Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    3      3/2/2018      15:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    4      3/2/2018      15:00    ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                     - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
    5      3/2/2018      15:00    ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                     Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
    6      3/2/2018      15:00    ΔΙΟΥ                            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
    7      3/2/2018      15:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    8      3/2/2018      15:00    ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
        21  η αγωνιστική
    1     10/2/2018      15:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    2     10/2/2018      15:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
    3     10/2/2018      15:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
    4     10/2/2018      15:00    ΒΡΥΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    5     10/2/2018      15:00    ΛΟΦΟΥ                        Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    6     10/2/2018      15:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    7     10/2/2018      15:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
    8     10/2/2018      15:00    ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                       ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                           - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
        22  η αγωνιστική
    1     17/2/2019      15:00    ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                     - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    2     17/2/2019      15:00    ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    3     17/2/2019      15:00    ΔΙΟΥ                            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    4     17/2/2019      15:00    ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                     Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    5     17/2/2019      15:00    Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
    6     17/2/2019      15:00    ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                       ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                           - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    7     17/2/2019      15:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
    8     17/2/2019      15:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012


        23  η αγωνιστική
    1     24/2/2019      15:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
    2     24/2/2019      15:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
    3     24/2/2019      15:00    ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
    4     24/2/2019      15:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    5     24/2/2019      15:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    6     24/2/2019      15:00    ΒΡΥΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
    7     24/2/2019      15:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
    8     24/2/2019      15:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
        24  η αγωνιστική
    1      3/3/2019      15:30    ΒΡΥΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    2      3/3/2019      15:30    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
    3      3/3/2019      15:30    ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                     Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
    4      3/3/2019      15:30    ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                     - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    5      3/3/2019      15:30    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    6      3/3/2019      15:30    ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                       ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                           - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    7      3/3/2019      15:30    ΛΟΦΟΥ                        Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    8      3/3/2019      15:30    Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
        25  η αγωνιστική
    1     17/3/2019      16:00    ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                     Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    2     17/3/2019      16:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    3     17/3/2019      16:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
    4     17/3/2019      16:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
    5     17/3/2019      16:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
    6     17/3/2019      16:00    ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    7     17/3/2019      16:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
    8     17/3/2019      16:00    ΔΙΟΥ                            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ

        26  η αγωνιστική
    1     24/3/2019      16:00    Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
    2     24/3/2019      16:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
    3     24/3/2019      16:00    ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                       ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                           - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    4     24/3/2019      16:00    ΛΟΦΟΥ                        Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
    5     24/3/2019      16:00    ΒΡΥΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    6     24/3/2019      16:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    7     24/3/2019      16:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    8     24/3/2019      16:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
        27  η αγωνιστική
    1     31/3/2019      17:00    ΔΙΟΥ                            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
    2     31/3/2019      17:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
    3     31/3/2019      17:00    ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                     - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    4     31/3/2019      17:00    ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                     Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
    5     31/3/2019      17:00    ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
    6     31/3/2019      17:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    7     31/3/2019      17:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    8     31/3/2019      17:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
        28  η αγωνιστική
    1      7/4/2019      17:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
    2      7/4/2019      17:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
    3      7/4/2019      17:00    ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                       ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ                           - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    4      7/4/2019      17:00    ΒΡΥΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
    5      7/4/2019      17:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
    6      7/4/2019      17:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
    7      7/4/2019      17:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    8      7/4/2019      17:00    ΛΟΦΟΥ                        Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ

        29  η αγωνιστική
    1     14/4/2019      17:00    Β  Δ.Α.Κ.                       ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ                  - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
    2     14/4/2019      17:00    Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ         Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ                         - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
    3     14/4/2019      17:00    Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ           - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
    4     14/4/2019      17:00    ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ              ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ              - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
    5     14/4/2019      17:00    ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                     Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ                              - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
    6     14/4/2019      17:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
    7     14/4/2019      17:00    ΔΙΟΥ                            ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ                                    - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
    8     14/4/2019      17:00    ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ                     - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
        30  η αγωνιστική
    1     21/4/2019      17:00    Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ                     ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998     - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
    2     21/4/2019      17:00    ΛΟΦΟΥ                        Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ                     - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
    3     21/4/2019      17:00    ΒΡΥΑΣ                         ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ                       - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
    4     21/4/2019      17:00    Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ                ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ                    - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
    5     21/4/2019      17:00    ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ                          - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
    6     21/4/2019      17:00    ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ                   - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
    7     21/4/2019      17:00    Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ                - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
    8     21/4/2019      17:00    Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ       Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012     - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ


Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου