ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ
2018-2019 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ
1 8/9/2018 17:00 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
2 8/9/2018 17:00 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
3 8/9/2018 17:00 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
4 8/9/2018 17:00 Β Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
5 8/9/2018 17:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
6 8/9/2018 17:00 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
7 8/9/2018 17:00 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
8 8/9/2018 17:00 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
2 η αγωνιστική
1 15/9/2018 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
2 15/9/2018 17:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
3 15/9/2018 17:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
4 15/9/2018 17:00 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
5 15/9/2018 17:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
6 15/9/2018 17:00 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
7 15/9/2018 17:00 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
8 15/9/2018 17:00 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
3 η αγωνιστική
1 22/9/2018 16:30 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
2 22/9/2018 16:30 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
3 22/9/2018 16:30 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
4 22/9/2018 16:30 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
5 22/9/2018 16:30 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
6 22/9/2018 16:30 Β Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
7 22/9/2018 16:30 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
8 22/9/2018 16:30 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
4 η αγωνιστική
1 29/9/2018 16:30 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
2 29/9/2018 16:30 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
3 29/9/2018 16:30 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
4 29/9/2018 16:30 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
5 29/9/2018 16:30 Β Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
6 29/9/2018 16:30 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
7 29/9/2018 16:30 ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
8 29/9/2018 16:30 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
5 η αγωνιστική
1 6/10/2018 16:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
2 6/10/2018 16:00 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
3 6/10/2018 16:00 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
4 6/10/2018 16:00 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
5 6/10/2018 16:00 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
6 6/10/2018 16:00 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
7 6/10/2018 16:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
8 6/10/2018 16:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
6 η αγωνιστική
1 13/10/2018 16:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
2 13/10/2018 16:00 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
3 13/10/2018 16:00 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
4 13/10/2018 16:00 ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
5 13/10/2018 16:00 Β Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
6 13/10/2018 16:00 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
7 13/10/2018 16:00 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
8 13/10/2018 16:00 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
7 η αγωνιστική
1 20/10/2018 16:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
2 20/10/2018 16:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
3 20/10/2018 16:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
4 20/10/2018 16:00 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
5 20/10/2018 16:00 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
6 20/10/2018 16:00 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
7 20/10/2018 16:00 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
8 20/10/2018 16:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
8 η αγωνιστική
1 27/10/2018 15:30 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
2 27/10/2018 15:30 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
3 27/10/2018 15:30 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
4 27/10/2018 15:30 Β Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
5 27/10/2018 15:30 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
6 27/10/2018 15:30 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
7 27/10/2018 15:30 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
8 27/10/2018 15:30 ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
9 η αγωνιστική
1 3/11/2018 15:00 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
2 3/11/2018 15:00 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
3 3/11/2018 15:00 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
4 3/11/2018 15:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
5 3/11/2018 15:00 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
6 3/11/2018 15:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
7 3/11/2018 15:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
8 3/11/2018 15:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
10 η αγωνιστική
1 10/11/2018 15:00 ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
2 10/11/2018 15:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
3 10/11/2018 15:00 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
4 10/11/2018 15:00 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
5 10/11/2018 15:00 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
6 10/11/2018 15:00 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
7 10/11/2018 15:00 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
8 10/11/2018 15:00 Β Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
11 η αγωνιστική
1 17/11/2018 15:00 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
2 17/11/2018 15:00 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
3 17/11/2018 15:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
4 17/11/2018 15:00 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
5 17/11/2018 15:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
6 17/11/2018 15:00 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
7 17/11/2018 15:00 ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
8 17/11/2018 15:00 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
12 η αγωνιστική
1 24/11/2018 15:00 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
2 24/11/2018 15:00 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
3 24/11/2018 15:00 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
4 24/11/2018 15:00 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
5 24/11/2018 15:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
6 24/11/2018 15:00 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
7 24/11/2018 15:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
8 24/11/2018 15:00 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
13 η αγωνιστική
1 1/12/2018 15:00 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
2 1/12/2018 15:00 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
3 1/12/2018 15:00 Β Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
4 1/12/2018 15:00 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
5 1/12/2018 15:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
6 1/12/2018 15:00 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
7 1/12/2018 15:00 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
8 1/12/2018 15:00 ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
14 η αγωνιστική
1 8/12/2018 15:00 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
2 8/12/2018 15:00 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
3 8/12/2018 15:00 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
4 8/12/2018 15:00 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
5 8/12/2018 15:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
6 8/12/2018 15:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
7 8/12/2018 15:00 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
8 8/12/2018 15:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
15 η αγωνιστική
1 15/12/2018 15:00 ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
2 15/12/2018 15:00 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
3 15/12/2018 15:00 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
4 15/12/2018 15:00 Β Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
5 15/12/2018 15:00 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
6 15/12/2018 15:00 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
7 15/12/2018 15:00 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
8 15/12/2018 15:00 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
16 η αγωνιστική
1 23/12/2018 15:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
2 23/12/2018 15:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
3 23/12/2018 15:00 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
4 23/12/2018 15:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
5 23/12/2018 15:00 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
6 23/12/2018 15:00 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
7 23/12/2018 15:00 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
8 23/12/2018 15:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
17 η αγωνιστική
1 13/1/2019 15:00 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
2 13/1/2019 15:00 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
3 13/1/2019 15:00 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
4 13/1/2019 15:00 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
5 13/1/2019 15:00 Β Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
6 13/1/2019 15:00 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
7 13/1/2019 15:00 ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
8 13/1/2019 15:00 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
18 η αγωνιστική
1 20/1/2019 15:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
2 20/1/2019 15:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
3 20/1/2019 15:00 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
4 20/1/2019 15:00 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
5 20/1/2019 15:00 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
6 20/1/2019 15:00 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
7 20/1/2019 15:00 ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
8 20/1/2019 15:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
19 η αγωνιστική
1 27/1/2019 15:00 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
2 27/1/2019 15:00 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
3 27/1/2019 15:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
4 27/1/2019 15:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
5 27/1/2019 15:00 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
6 27/1/2019 15:00 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
7 27/1/2019 15:00 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
8 27/1/2019 15:00 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
20 η αγωνιστική
1 3/2/2018 15:00 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
2 3/2/2018 15:00 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
3 3/2/2018 15:00 Β Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
4 3/2/2018 15:00 ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
5 3/2/2018 15:00 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
6 3/2/2018 15:00 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
7 3/2/2018 15:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
8 3/2/2018 15:00 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
21 η αγωνιστική
1 10/2/2018 15:00 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
2 10/2/2018 15:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
3 10/2/2018 15:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
4 10/2/2018 15:00 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
5 10/2/2018 15:00 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
6 10/2/2018 15:00 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
7 10/2/2018 15:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
8 10/2/2018 15:00 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
22 η αγωνιστική
1 17/2/2019 15:00 ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
2 17/2/2019 15:00 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
3 17/2/2019 15:00 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
4 17/2/2019 15:00 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
5 17/2/2019 15:00 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
6 17/2/2019 15:00 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
7 17/2/2019 15:00 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
8 17/2/2019 15:00 Β Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
23 η αγωνιστική
1 24/2/2019 15:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
2 24/2/2019 15:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
3 24/2/2019 15:00 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
4 24/2/2019 15:00 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
5 24/2/2019 15:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
6 24/2/2019 15:00 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
7 24/2/2019 15:00 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
8 24/2/2019 15:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
24 η αγωνιστική
1 3/3/2019 15:30 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
2 3/3/2019 15:30 Β Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
3 3/3/2019 15:30 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
4 3/3/2019 15:30 ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
5 3/3/2019 15:30 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
6 3/3/2019 15:30 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
7 3/3/2019 15:30 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
8 3/3/2019 15:30 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
25 η αγωνιστική
1 17/3/2019 16:00 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
2 17/3/2019 16:00 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
3 17/3/2019 16:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
4 17/3/2019 16:00 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
5 17/3/2019 16:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
6 17/3/2019 16:00 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
7 17/3/2019 16:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
8 17/3/2019 16:00 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
26 η αγωνιστική
1 24/3/2019 16:00 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
2 24/3/2019 16:00 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
3 24/3/2019 16:00 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
4 24/3/2019 16:00 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
5 24/3/2019 16:00 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
6 24/3/2019 16:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
7 24/3/2019 16:00 Β Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
8 24/3/2019 16:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
27 η αγωνιστική
1 31/3/2019 17:00 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
2 31/3/2019 17:00 Β Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
3 31/3/2019 17:00 ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
4 31/3/2019 17:00 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
5 31/3/2019 17:00 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
6 31/3/2019 17:00 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
7 31/3/2019 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
8 31/3/2019 17:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
28 η αγωνιστική
1 7/4/2019 17:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
2 7/4/2019 17:00 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
3 7/4/2019 17:00 ΕΞΟΧΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
4 7/4/2019 17:00 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
5 7/4/2019 17:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
6 7/4/2019 17:00 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
7 7/4/2019 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
8 7/4/2019 17:00 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
29 η αγωνιστική
1 14/4/2019 17:00 Β Δ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ
2 14/4/2019 17:00 Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
3 14/4/2019 17:00 Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
4 14/4/2019 17:00 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
5 14/4/2019 17:00 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
6 14/4/2019 17:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
7 14/4/2019 17:00 ΔΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
8 14/4/2019 17:00 ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
30 η αγωνιστική
1 21/4/2019 17:00 Ν.ΠΟΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ
2 21/4/2019 17:00 ΛΟΦΟΥ Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
3 21/4/2019 17:00 ΒΡΥΑΣ ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
4 21/4/2019 17:00 Ι. ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
5 21/4/2019 17:00 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
6 21/4/2019 17:00 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
7 21/4/2019 17:00 Ν.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
8 21/4/2019 17:00 Θ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ
Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου