ΕΠΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ --- ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗΣ
2017 – 2018 --- ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 16ΗΣ & 17ΗΣ
ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2017
8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΡΟΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
16-12-2017
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - 3
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
|
16-12-2017
|
10:20
|
ΠΑΤΡΗ ΑΙΚ.
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ - 2
|
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
16-12-2017
|
11:00
|
ΓΚΙΟΚΑ
|
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - 2
|
ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
|
16-12-2017
|
11:20
|
ΠΑΤΡΗ ΑΙΚ.
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.
ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
|
ΠΑΟ Κ. ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
16-12-2017
|
12:00
|
ΓΚΙΟΚΑ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 2
|
ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
|
16-12-2017
|
12:20
|
ΠΑΤΡΗ ΑΙΚ.
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ - 4
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
16-12-2017
|
13:10
|
ΓΚΙΟΚΑ
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16-12-2017
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - 2
|
ΑΜΣ 25Η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
16-12-2017
|
09:45
|
ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ - 2
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 2
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
16-12-2017
|
09:45
|
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
|
ΓΑΣ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΣ
|
ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
|
16-12-2017
|
10:00
|
ΔΡΑΓΑΣΙΑΣ
|
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
|
ΠΑΟ Κ. ΜΗΛΙΑΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
16-12-2017
|
10:50
|
ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ - 1
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - 1
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
16-12-2017
|
10:50
|
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ
|
ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
|
16-12-2017
|
11:10
|
ΔΡΑΓΑΣΙΑΣ
|
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - 2
|
ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
|
16-12-2017
|
12:20
|
ΔΡΑΓΑΣΙΑΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ - 2
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
16-12-2017
|
11:55
|
ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 2
|
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
16-12-2017
|
11:55
|
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
|
9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16-12-2017
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
Α’ ΒΟΗΘΟΣ
|
Β’ ΒΟΗΘΟΣ
|
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 1
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
16-12-2017
|
13:05
|
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΛ.
|
ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ
|
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 - 2
|
ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
16-12-2017
|
14:30
|
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΛ.
|
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
|
ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
|
ΑΜΣ 25Η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ
|
16-12-2017
|
14:30
|
ΙΩΣΗΦΟΓΛΟΥ
|
ΚΑΡΑΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ
|
ΤΣΙΓΚΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
|
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ
|
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ
|
ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
|
|
|
|
|
|
ΕΠΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ --- ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗΣ
2017 – 2018 --- ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 16ΗΣ & 17ΗΣ
ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2017
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ – 1
|
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ - 1
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
17-12-2017
|
10:00
|
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΑΛΑΣ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 – 3
|
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
17-12-2017
|
11:00
|
ΤΖΗΜΑΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ – 2
|
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ - 2
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
17-12-2017
|
11:00
|
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΑΛΑΣ
|
ΓΑΣ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΣ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - 1
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
17-12-2017
|
12:00
|
ΤΖΗΜΑΣ
|
ΑΜΣ 25Η
ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - 2
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
17-12-2017
|
13:00
|
ΤΖΗΜΑΣ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ - 3
|
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
|
17-12-2017
|
13:15
|
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
|
8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17-12-2017
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - 1
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ - 1
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
|
17-12-2017
|
10:00
|
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ - 3
|
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
|
17-12-2017
|
11:05
|
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2006 – 3
|
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - 2
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
17-12-2017
|
11:45
|
ΝΤΙΤΣΑ
|
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ - 2
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ
|
17-12-2017
|
12:10
|
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
|
ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1908
|
ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
17-12-2017
|
13:00
|
ΝΤΙΤΣΑ
|
8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17-12-2017
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17-12-2017
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - 2
|
ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
17-12-2017
|
10:30
|
ΙΩΣΗΦΟΓΛΟΥ
|
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
|
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΚΟΣ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
17-12-2017
|
10:30
|
ΣΕΣΕΝΤΟΣ
|
ΓΑΣ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΣ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΑΡΕΝΑ
|
17-12-2017
|
10:30
|
ΝΤΙΤΣΑ
|
ΑΜΣ 25Η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ - 1
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
17-12-2017
|
11:45
|
ΙΩΣΗΦΟΓΛΟΥ
|
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
|
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
17-12-2017
|
11:45
|
ΣΕΣΕΝΤΟΣ
|
ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΔΡΑΣ - 2
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.
ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
|
ΕΝΩΣΙΑΚΟ
|
17-12-2017
|
13:00
|
ΣΕΣΕΝΤΟΣ
|
9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ: ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
17-12-2017
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ
|
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
|
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ
|
ΩΡΑ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
|
Α’ ΒΟΗΘΟΣ
|
Β’ ΒΟΗΘΟΣ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΙΩΤΣΑ
|
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
|
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
|
17-12-2017
|
10:00
|
ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΟΣ
|
ΚΑΡΑΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ
|
ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ
|
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ
|
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
|
ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ
|
17-12-2017
|
10:30
|
ΠΕΤΣΙ
|
ΔΡΑΓΑΣΙΑΣ
|
ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΜΗ
|
ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
|
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ
|
ΚΑΤΑΧΑ
|
17-12-2017
|
10:30
|
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΛ.
|
ΜΕΡΤΖΕΜΕΚΗΣ
|
ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ Β.
|
ΓΑΣ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΣ
|
ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012
|
Λ. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
|
17-12-2017
|
10:30
|
ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ Γ.
|
ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
|
ΤΣΙΓΚΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
|
Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου